Archives pour la catégorie Départemental 06-07/01/18

ABC

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
D3M   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRF   Equipe 1        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM

 

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1 ABC   06/01/2018  14H30  Salle Claude Lebigot MORTAIN
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

APTB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BIPG

 

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
D3M  Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

LVB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF  Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1  ssl      reporté au 24/02
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

OHS

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

PCB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRF   Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

PLTB

 

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

SMA

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

SMCB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
D2M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

USLG

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

USTB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4