Archives pour la catégorie Départemental 03-04/03/18

ABC

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
D3M   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRF   Equipe 1 Tourlaville 3   14/04 18h  Coséc 
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1 Mortain  14/04   13h  Coséc
U15F   Equipe 1 Perçy  14/04   Ext 
U13M  Equipe 1 Agneaux   14/04  11h15  Coséc
U13F   Equipe 1 La glacerie  14/04   11h  Ext
U11M   Equipe 1  Agneaux  14/04  10h Cosec 
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCFP

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

APTB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
D3M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BIPG

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1 EQUEURDREVILLE  03/03 20H00 CITE DES SPORTS
D3M  Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

LVB

 

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF  Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

OHS

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

PCB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRF   Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

PLTB

 

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

SMA

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

SMCB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
D2M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

SSL

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

USLG

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

USTB

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
PRF   Equipe 1        
D2M   Equipe 1        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13F   Equipe 1        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM

 

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4