Archives pour la catégorie Septembre

ABC – 30/09-01/10/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ABC – 23-24/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ABC – 16-17/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ABC – 09-10/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ABC – 02-03/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC – 30/09-01/10/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC – 23-24/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC – 16-17/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC – 09-10/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

ASC – 02-03/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCB – 30/09-01/10/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1  St pierre eglise
30/09
20h00
A ST PIERRE
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1  BIPG et BCM
30/09
 13H30 COSEC
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1 APTB
30/09
11H30
 COSEC
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1 BCM et SMA
     à Mortain
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1 St lo 2
30/09
 10h00 COSEC
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

BCB – 23-24/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCB – 16-17/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCB – 09-10/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCB – 02-03/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCFP – 30/09-01/10/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM BCFP  OHS 01/10
10h00
 FLAMANVILLE
PRF  BCFP EXEMPT
     
D3M BCFP
U17F BCFP PLATEAU AVEC PLTB, SSL ET PCB
 30/09 16H
 FLAMANVILLE
U15M BCFP PLATEAU
 30/09  16H VALOGNES (HALLE DES SPORTS)
U13M   BCFP PLATEAU AVEC USTB2, SSL2 ET PCB
 30/09 14H
FLAMANVILLE
U13F   BCFP PLATEAU
30/09
15H
ST PIERRE EGLISE
U11        
       
U9        
       

BCFP – 23-24/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCFP – 16-17/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCFP – 09-10/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCFP – 02-03/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH – 30/09-01/10/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        ext
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        EXT
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1       EXT 
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1       EXT 
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1       EXT 
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH – 23-24/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH – 16-17/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH – 09-10/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCH – 02-03/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM – 30/09-01/10/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1  ASC 4  01/10/2017  10H00 Salle Claude Lebigot MORTAIN 
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1 BCB et SMA 2 30/09/2017 14H30 Salle Claude Lebigot MORTAIN
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM – 23-24/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM – 16-17/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM – 09-10/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        

 

BCM – 02-03/09/17

CHAMPIONNAT  EQUIPES ADVERSAIRE DATE HEURE LIEU
PRM  Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
PRF   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D2M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
D3M   Equipe 1        
  Equipe 2        
U17M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U17F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U15F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
U13M  Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U13F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U11F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9M   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4        
U9F   Equipe 1        
   Equipe 2        
   Equipe 3        
   Equipe 4