Catégorie : Non classé

SMCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPT
U15 POULE BDEPTCTC123/0110h
30
courtilles
U13 POULE BDEPT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS

SMA

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REGIONDEPT
CTC BAIE U17DEPTSMCB07/1115hAvranches
CTC U15 POULE BDEPT
CTC U 13 POULE ADEPT
CTC U 13 POULE BDEPT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REGIONDEPT
CTC U 15DEPT
CTC U13DEPT

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 HREG
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTUSLG114/11/2010H00LA CHARRIRERE
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC
D2 HOMMEDEPTSSL
U17 REG
U15 POULE ADEPT
U13 POULE CDEPT
U11
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
N3 FFR
R2 FREG
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 3
DEPTPLTB314/11/2020H00LA CHARRIERE
U15DEPT
U13DEPT
U11 équipe 1
U11 equipe2
U9

PCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
D 2 EQUIPE 1DEPT
U15 POULE ADEPT
U11CBB 214/1115hComplexe des Follières
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
U13 DEPT
U11
U9Plateau14/1113h30Complexe des Follières

PCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
D 2 EQUIPE 1DEPTPLTB 48/1110hComplexe des Follières
U15 POULE ADEPT
U11
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
U18 Finter-deptUSLG 37/1115hComplexe des Follières
U13 DEPT
U11PLTB7/1113h30Complexe des Follières
U9

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 HREG
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTMortain8/11/2010h30la charrière
D2 HOMMEDEPTOHS8/11/209H00LA CHARRIERE
U11
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
N3 FFR
R2 FREG
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 3
DEPTLVB8/11/2020H00LA CHARRIERE
U11 équipe 1
U11 equipe2
U9

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGcagny14/11ext
R3 EQUIPE 2REGherouville14/1120hcosec
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTsmcb15/11ext
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTbcfp14/1118hcosec
U15REG
U15DEPGBC14/1116H30COUBERTIN
U13REG
U13DEPTLVB14/1115HCOUBERTIN
U11
U9 équipe 1

U9 équipe

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCbifs15/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTSsl14/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTbch14/11ext
U18
U13
U11
U9

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGAv garde7/1120hcosec
R3 EQUIPE 2REGusmo7/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC8/1110hcosec
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTPCB8/11ext
U15
U15DEPTEXT
U13
U13DEPTEXT
U11
U9 équipe 1

U9 équipe

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCBB8/1115h30cosec
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTBCFP7/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC7/1120hcoubertin
U18
U13
U11
U9

LVB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTgbc22/1110h30Salle G.Fevrier
D2 EQUIPE 2 POULE ADEPTabc22/119hSalle G.Fevrier
D2 EQUIPE 3 POULE BDEPT
u15mdeptpltb221/1115h30Salle G.Fevrier
u13mDeptustb221/1114hSalle G.Fevrier
U11
U9 équipe 1
U9 équipe 2

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPT
U11 equipe 1
U11 equipe 2
U9

LVB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPT
D2 EQUIPE 2 POULE ADEPT
D2 EQUIPE 3 POULE BDEPTohs15/1110hSalle G.Fevrier
u17mdeptssl14/1114h45Salle G.Fevrier
u17mdeptaptb14/1116h30Salle G.Fevrier
U11 poulebbcfp14/1111h30Salle G.Fevrier
U9 équipe 1
U9 équipe 2

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTbcfp14/1120hSalle G.Fevrier
U11 equipe 1
U11 equipe 2deptBch214/1113hSalle G.Fevrier
U9

LVB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTbcfp8/119hSalle G.Fevrier
D2 EQUIPE 2 POULE ADEPTssl8/1110h30Salle G.Fevrier
D2 EQUIPE 3 POULE BDEPT
u15mdeptbch7/1116h30Salle G.Fevrier
u13mDeptbcfp27/1114h45Salle G.Fevrier
U11
U9 équipe 1
U9 équipe 2

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPT
u13fdeptCbb7/1113hSalle G.Fevrier
U11 equipe 1deptbch17/1111h30Salle G.Fevrier
U11 equipe 2
U9

SSL

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGEXT
R3 REGEXT
D2 HDEPTBCH15/1110hCOM705 rue Exode
U13MREG
U17MREG

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTPLTB214/1120hCOM705 rue Exode
U15FREG
U18FREG

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGCB IFS07/1120HEXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTCTC08/1110H30NORDEZ
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC08/119HNORDEZ
U20 MREGCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE07/1117HNORDEZ
U11 équipe 1
U11 équipe 2
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGPLTB08/1115H30EXT
R2 NOR BREGSPORTIVE POTIGNY UP08/1115H30NORDEZ
U15FREGBCH07/11
U9

SMCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTPLTB315
11
10hcourtilles
U17

U15

U13

U11






ABC






14
11






10h
30






Courtilles

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS

SMCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPText
U17

U15

U13

U11






ext
U9plateau7/
11
10hcourtilles

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 HREGCSB ORBEC17/10/2020H000LA CHARRIERE
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPT
D2 HOMMEDEPT
U11
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
N3 FFRUSLG18/10/2015H30LA CHARRIERE
R2 FREGESCEXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 3
DEPT
U11 équipe 1
U11 equipe2
U9

APTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
U17DEPART SMCB1
SSL1
03/10/202013H30PERCY

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGIONDEP

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 HREGPLTB10/10/202020H00Tourlaville
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTCBB211/10/202010H00LA CHARRIERE
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTBCFP11/10/2020EXT
D2 HOMMEDEPTPLTB411/10/2020EXT
U15MDEPTLVB10/10/20
U13M2DEPTBCH/USTB
USTB/CBB
BCH/CBB
10/10/2013H30
14H15
15H00
MULTISPORTS
U11MDEPTBCFP1/BCFP210/10/2011H00MULTISPORTS
U9MDEPTSPLATEAU10/10/209H30MULTISPORTS

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
N3 FFRSTADE FRANCAIS11/10/202015H30PARIS
R2 FREGES ARGENCES11/10/202015H30LA CHARRIERE
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 3
DEPTPLTB210/10/2018H00EXT

BCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REGIONDEPT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REG DEPTSSL10/1020HCOSECINVERSION
U18FDEPTVIRE10/1017HCOSECCALVADOS
U15FBCH2/USTB
BCB/BCH2
BCB/USTB
10/1013H
14H
15H
COSECRETOUR AU JEU
U13FLVB10/1013H30EXTRETOUR AU JEU
U11 MIXTESSMCB10/1010H30EXT
U9 MIXTES10/109H45COSECPLATEAU

USTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT REGASPTT CAEN10/09EXT
R2 MREGORBEC 10/09EXT
PRE REGDEPTSMCB 11/09EXT
U13G/1DEPTPLATEAU10/10EXT
U11GDEPTUSLG10/1011HJOUHAUX
U18G/2DEPTPLATEAU10/10EXT
U13G/2DEPTEXEMPT
U9M/1ET2DEPTPLATEAU10/10EXT
U15GREGIONPLATEAU10/1014H
15H
16H
JOUHAUX
U18GREGION10/10EXT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGPLPAB11/09EXT
R2 FREGCBB 211/09EXT
U9F


DEPT
PLATEAU10/10EXT
U11 MIXTEDEPTLVB210/109H30JOUHAUX
U13FDEPTPLATEAU10/10EXT
U15FDEPTPLATEAU10/10EXT
U18FDEPT10/10