Catégorie : 03-04 OCT

SMA

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REGIONDEPT
U13 CTCDEPTCTC1- GBC03/1014hAvranchesSalle Duchesnay
CTC2-GBC15h
CTC1-CTC216h

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REGIONDEPT

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGAJSO03/10EXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTSMCB04/1010H30NORDEZ
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTOHS04/109HNORDEZ
U20MREGIONPONT AUDEMER03/10EXT
U17M
U15M
U13M DEPTPLTB03/1011HPOSTAIRE
U11M 1PLATEAU
CBB1
CBB2
PCB
03/109H30
10H
10H30
POSTAIRE
U11M 2
U9MPLATEAU03/10EXT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGCB IFS04/10EXT
R2 NOR BREGDBCN04/10EXT
U15 F
U13FDPTPLATEAUEXT
U9FPLATEAU03/10EXT

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGUSTEXT
R3 EQUIPE 2REGFLERS03/1020HCOSEC
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTBCFP04/1010HCOSEC
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTLVB04/10EXT
U15 REGIONplateau03/1014/15/16/17HCOSEC
U15 DEPARTPLATEAUPLTB/PCB
PCB/BCH
PCB/PLTB
03/1016H30COUBERTINCOSEC
U13 REGION
U13 DEPARTPLATEAU CBB03/10EXT
U11Rencontreust03/1015Hcoubertin
U9 équipe 1Plateauuslg03/10EXT
U9 equipe2exempt

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCSBAYEUX04/10EXT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTLVB03/10EXT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTOHS03/1020HCOUBERTIN
U11triangulaire3/1013H30coubertin
U9lvb3/10

APTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
U17DEPART SMCB1
SSL1
03/10/202013H30PERCY

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGIONDEP

SMCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPT
U13DEPTUSTB1
USLG1
SMCB
03/1010h
30
COURTILLES

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS

BCB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REGIONDEPT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
CTC PRE REG DEPTBCFP03/1018HCOSEC
U13FPCB/LVB3/1013H30COSEC
U13FBCB / PCB3/1014H30COSEC
U13FBCB / LVB3/1015H30COSEC
U11 MIXTEBCB / ABC3/1010H30COSEC
U9 MIXTE3/1010H /12HGRANVILLE
U15FST LO3/1012H30ST LO
U18FUSLG/USTB3/10LA GLACERIE

USTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

HAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT REGctc alencon 03/1020hleon jouhaux
R2 MREGpltb03/1018hleon jouhaux
PRE REGDEPTgranville 04/1010hleon jouhaux
HANDI NATRENNES03/10EXT
U 9GARCON DEPTPLATEAU03/109H30leon jouhaux
U11 GDEPTPLTB03/10EXT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGctc alencon 04/1016hleon jouhaux
R2 FREGcabourg04/1014hleon jouhaux
U11F
DEPT


BCH-203/1011Hleon jouhaux
U9F DEPTPLATEAU03/10EXT

GBC

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPT
D2 EQUIPE 2 POULE ADEPT
U17MPLATEAUBCM3/1014H30CITE EVENEMENT
U17MPLATEAUBCM/CTC3/1015H30CITE EVENEMENT
U17MPLATEAUCTC3/1016H30CITE EVENEMENT
U11 MIXTES 1SMCB3/1011H30CITE EVENEMENT
U11 MIXTES 2SSL23/1013H00CITE EVENEMENT
U9 MIXTESPLATEAUSMA / BCB3/1009H45CITE MULTISPORTS 1 & 2

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTSSL 103/1020H00CITE MATCH

BCH

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 HREGCS BAYEUX3/10/202020H00LA CHARRIERE
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTLVB4/10/2020EXT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTCTC BAIE4/10/202010H30LA CHARRIERE
D2MLVB4/109H00LA CHARRIERE

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
N3 FFRRUAUDIN JS4/10/202015H30LA CHARRIERE
R2 FREGSPORTIVE POTIGNY4/10/2020EXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 3
DEPTAPTB 13/10/202018H00LA CHARRIERE
U15FBCH/BCFP3/10/2013H30MULTISPORTS
BCFP/USTBE14H30
BCH/USTBE13H30
U11F PCB3/1011H40LA CHARRIERE
U9FPLATEAU USTBE/CBB3/1010H00MULTISPORTS

USLG

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTBCM04/1010H00COSEC
U13 G DEPTUSTB/SMCB03/10
EXTPLATEAU
U11 GBCH03/1011H15Tesson
U9GPLTB1/LVB1/PCB03/109H30Tesson PLATEAU

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
N1 FFRSTE SAVINE03/1020H00COSEC
PRE NAT REGLCBO04/1015H30COSEC
NF3FRBIHOREL04/10EXT
NFU18FRCOULAINES04/10EXT
U18fDeptustb03/1013h30 cosec
U18F deptctcbrecey03/1014h30 cosec
U18F deptctc brecey /ustb3/1015h30cosec
U11F1PLTB/LVB03/1014H00COUBERTINTRIANGULAIRE
U11F2LVB203/10EXT
U9F


U18F

U18F



REG
REG
LVB/PCB/PLTB

LVB/PLTB
03/10
03/10



EXT

EXT
PLATEAU


BCFP

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGIONDEPTPLTB 304/1010HTOURLAVILLECOSEC
D2 EQUIPE 2DEPTGBC04/1010HFLAMANVILLE
U17GRETOUR AU JEULVB03/1013H30FLAMANVILLE
U13GRETOUR AU JEUPLATEAU LVB03/1013H30VALOGNES
U11GRETOUR AU JEUTRIANGULAIRE BCFP03/1010H GYMNASE DE LA FOSSE LES PIEUXBCFP 1, 2 ET LVB
U9GRETORU AU JEUPLATEAU USTB03/109H30LEON JOUHAUX

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGIONDEPTCTC DE LA BAIE03/1018HBRECEY
U15FRETOUR AU JEUPLATEAU BCH03/1013H30URVILLEBCH-BCFP
14H30BCFP-USTB

LVB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTbch204/1010h30Salle G.Fevrier
D2 EQUIPE 2 POULE ADEPTpltb404/109hSalle G.Fevrier
D2 EQUIPE 3 POULE BDEPT
u13gbcfp/ust3/1017hSalle G.Fevrier

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTpltb203/1020hSalle G.Fevrier
u11fuslg3/1011h30Salle G.Fevrier
u9fpcb/pltb/uslg3/109hSalle G.Fevrier
u18fregionuslg/pltb3/1014h
15h
16h
Salle G.Fevrier

OHS

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN



CHAMPIONNAT
NIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
D 2 EQUIPE 1
DEPTCBB4/10 EXTERIEUR

D2 EQUIPE 2

DEPT
ST LO 34/1010HLA BUTTE

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTPLTB 33/10EXTERIEUR

SSL

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGHB03/10extérieur
R3 REGCSUD03/10extérieur
D2 HDEPTOHS204/10extérieur
U13mixDEPTABC03/10forfait SSL
U15M2DEPTLVB03/10forfait SSL
U9DEPTABC-USMV03/1010hCOM705 rue Exode
U17M2DEPTAPTB-SMC03/10extérieur
U11-1DEPTBCM03/10forfait BCM
U11-2DEPTGBCextérieur

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE REGION EQUIPE 1DEPTGBC03/10extérieur
U15F2DEPTCTC BAIE03/1012h30COM705 rue de l’Exode