Auteur/autrice : CBB

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGSSL28/1120HNORDEZ
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTLVB29/1110H30NORDEZ
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTPCB29/119HNORDEZ
U20MREGUS ST JACQUES /DARNETAL28/1117HNORDEZ
U11 équipe 1
U11 équipe 2
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGHEROUVILLE29/1115H30NORDEZ
R2 NOR BREGASSUN BCH29/11EXT
U15 FREGUBCUA28/11
U9

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGAJSO21/1120HNORDEZ
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTBCM22/1110H30NORDEZ
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTLVB22/119HNORDEZ
U20MREGAL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN21/1117HNORDEZ
U11 équipe 1
U11 équipe 2
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGCB IFS22/1116HNORDEZ
R2 NOR BREGCABOURGB22/1114HNORDEZ
U15FREGCB IFS21/11EXT
U9

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGHEROUVILLE14/1120HEXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTBCFP15/11EXT
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTABC15/11EXT
U20MREG-CS GRAVENCHONNAIS
-OISSEL BASKET SEINE
-11/11
-14/11
-EXT
-EXT
U11 équipe 1
U11 équipe 2
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGDBCN15/1116HEXT
R2 NOR BREGES ARGENCAISE15/1115H30EXT
U15 FREGDBCN11/11EXT
U9

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGCB IFS07/1120HEXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTCTC08/1110H30NORDEZ
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC08/119HNORDEZ
U20 MREGCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE07/1117HNORDEZ
U11 équipe 1
U11 équipe 2
U9

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGPLTB08/1115H30EXT
R2 NOR BREGSPORTIVE POTIGNY UP08/1115H30NORDEZ
U15FREGBCH07/11
U9

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGUSM VIRE17/10EXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPT
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPT
U20MREGGCO BIHOREL17/10EXT
U15MPLATEAUCBB/BBF
DBCN/BBF
CBB/DBCN
17/1014H
15H
16H
NORDEZ
U13MPLATEAUCBC/UBCUA
CBB/UBCUA
CBC/CBB
17/1014H
15H
16H
EXT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGCSB18/10EXT
R2 NOR BREGCTC FLERS ST GEORGES DOMFRONT18/10EXT
U15FREGUBCUA17/10EXT

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGSSL10/10EXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTBCH11/10EXT
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTSSL11/10EXT
U17MDEPTPLATEAU
SSL
10/10EXT
U15MREGPLATEAU10/1014H
15H
16H
NORDEZCBC/BA
BA/CBB
CBC/CBB
U13MREGPLATEAU
CSB
10/1014H
16H
EXT
U13MDPTPLATEAU BCH10/10EXT
U11MPLATEAU
CBB
10/109H30
10H
10H30
POSTAIRECBB1/PCB
CBB2/PCB
CBB1/CBB2
U11MIDEM
U9MPLATEAUPLTB2
PCB
10/109H30NORDEZ

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGHEROUVILLE11/10EXT
R2 NOR BREGUSTB11/1015H30NORDEZ
U15FREGCB IFS10/1014HPOSTAIRE
U13FPLATEAULVB/CTC110/10EXT
U9FPLATEAUPLTB/BCH/USTB10/10EXT

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGAJSO03/10EXT
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTSMCB04/1010H30NORDEZ
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTOHS04/109HNORDEZ
U20MREGIONPONT AUDEMER03/10EXT
U17M
U15M
U13M DEPTPLTB03/1011HPOSTAIRE
U11M 1PLATEAU
CBB1
CBB2
PCB
03/109H30
10H
10H30
POSTAIRE
U11M 2
U9MPLATEAU03/10EXT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGCB IFS04/10EXT
R2 NOR BREGDBCN04/10EXT
U15 F
U13FDPTPLATEAUEXT
U9FPLATEAU03/10EXT

CBB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATREGHEROUVILLE26/0920HNORDEZ
PRE REGION
EQUIPE 2
DEPTGBC27/09EXT
D2 EQUIPE 3DEPTPLTB27/09EXT
U20REGCTC LE HAVRE BASKET MARITIME26/0917HNORDEZ

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NAT POULE CREGDBCN27/0916HNORDEZ
R2 NOR BREGES CARPIQUET27/0914HNORDEZ