Auteur : PLTB

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGcagny14/11ext
R3 EQUIPE 2REGherouville14/1120hcosec
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTsmcb15/11ext
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTbcfp14/1118hcosec
U15REG
U15DEPGBC14/1116H30COUBERTIN
U13REG
U13DEPTLVB14/1115HCOUBERTIN
U11
U9 équipe 1

U9 équipe

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCbifs15/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTSsl14/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTbch14/11ext
U18
U13
U11
U9

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGAv garde7/1120hcosec
R3 EQUIPE 2REGusmo7/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC8/1110hcosec
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTPCB8/11ext
U15
U15DEPTEXT
U13
U13DEPTEXT
U11
U9 équipe 1

U9 équipe

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCBB8/1115h30cosec
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTBCFP7/11ext
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTGBC7/1120hcoubertin
U18
U13
U11
U9

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGLISIEUX17/10EXT
R3 EQUIPE 2REGSSL17/1020HCOSEC
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPT
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPT

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGHEROUVILLE18/10EXT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPT

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGBCH10/1020HCOSEC
R3 EQUIPE 2REGUBCUA10/1017H15COSEC
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTBCM11/1010HCOSEC
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTBCH10/1018HCOUBERTIN
U15:1reg10/10ext
U15:2
U13:1
U13:2
U1110/10
U9:1
U9:2

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGDOUVRES11/1015H30COSEC
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTBCH10/1020HCOUBERTIN
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTLVB10/10EXT
U18reg10/10ext
U13regusmo/1o/1013h30/14h30/15h30Cosec
U11bch10/1016hcoubertin
U9triangulaire10/1014hCoubertin

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGUSTEXT
R3 EQUIPE 2REGFLERS03/1020HCOSEC
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTBCFP04/1010HCOSEC
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTLVB04/10EXT
U15 REGIONplateau03/1014/15/16/17HCOSEC
U15 DEPARTPLATEAUPLTB/PCB
PCB/BCH
PCB/PLTB
03/1016H30COUBERTINCOSEC
U13 REGION
U13 DEPARTPLATEAU CBB03/10EXT
U11Rencontreust03/1015Hcoubertin
U9 équipe 1Plateauuslg03/10EXT
U9 equipe2exempt

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCSBAYEUX04/10EXT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTLVB03/10EXT
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTOHS03/1020HCOUBERTIN
U11triangulaire3/1013H30coubertin
U9lvb3/10

PLTB

CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
R2 EQUIPE 1REGDOUVRES26/0920HCosec
R3 EQUIPE 2REGctc brette26/09
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTctc baie27/09
D2 MASC
EQUIPE 4
DEPTCBB26/0918HCOSEC

CHAMPIONNAT FÉMININ

CHAMPIONNATNIVEAUADVERSAIREDATEHEURELIEUOBSERVATIONS
PRE NATIONALEREGCBIFS27/0915H30COSEC
PRE REGION EQUIPE 2DEPTPLTB326/0920HCOUBERTIN
PRE REGION EQUIPE 3DEPTPLTB2